ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15597011
nr 1559 7011
Olof Arén
(1918-2003), Sverige
Olof Arén (1918-2003), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 55x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x92,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, landskap. Olja på duk, 55x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x92 cm
Olof Arén, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2003 .
600
SEK 300
Monday August 28 2023
at 19:52:41
26/8 11:17:19